Midland Region Hockey Umpiring AssociationMidland Region Hockey Umpiring Association

Switch to Birmingham Counties Hockey Umpiring Association Coaches and Assessors Page
Switch to East Midlands Hockey Umpiring Association Coaches and Assessors Page
Switch to Midlands Young Umpiring

MRHUA Coaches and Assessors Page

Active Outdoor Assessors

Marc Abraham, Colin Barthorpe, Helen Bennett, John Booth, Laurance Colledge, Pat Colledge, Caroline Frye, Bill Holdforth, Kevin Hopkins, Barbara Jones, Colin Jones, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Peter Leigh, John Litchfield, Margaret McLoughlin, Deb Read, Laura Seager, Saul Shohet, Martin Stott, Alan White, Howard Wilson

Active Outdoor Umpire Managers

Bill Holdforth, Colin Jones, Rajiv Khanna, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Laura Seager, Alan White, Howard Wilson

Active Outdoor Umpire Coaches

Marc Abraham, Andrew Barnes, John Booth, Laurance Colledge, Pat Colledge, David Elworthy, Ashley Freeman, Caroline Frye, Andy Higgins, Bill Holdforth, Neil Johnson, Colin Jones, Rajiv Khanna, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Peter Leigh, John Litchfield, Paul Luft, Margaret McLoughlin, Laura Seager, Saul Shohet, Martin Stott, Alan White, Howard Wilson

Active Outdoor Umpire Advisors

Kevin Hopkins, Pritpal Sihota, Steve Tabb

 

Active Indoor Assessors

Colin Barthorpe, Colin Jones, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Laura Seager, Alan White

Active Indoor Umpire Managers

Andrew Barnes, Colin Jones, Rajiv Khanna, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Laura Seager, Alan White

Active Indoor Umpire Coaches

Andrew Barnes, Andy Higgins, Neil Johnson, Colin Jones, Rajiv Khanna, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, Laura Seager, Saul Shohet, Alan White

England Hockey Umpire Coach Awards

NPUA Umpire Coaches

Rajiv Khanna, David Kingston, Richard Kirk, John Litchfield, Margaret McLoughlin, Mel Pope, Howard Wilson

Regional Umpire Coaches

Marc Abraham, John Anderson, Andrew Barnes, Colin Barthorpe, John Booth, Laurance Colledge, Pat Colledge, Raminder Dhanda, David Elworthy, Ashley Freeman, Caroline Frye, Andy Higgins, Bill Holdforth, Neil Johnson, Colin Jones, Peter Leigh, Paul Luft, Laura Seager, Saul Shohet, Martin Stott, Alan White

Regional Umpire Coach Candidates

Kevin Hopkins, Chloe Robertson, Pritpal Sihota, Steve Tabb

County Umpire Developers

James Carter, Robert Crosson, Kevin Freeman, Chris Gough, Matthew Parry, Jenny Redford, Karl Strickland, Adam Wheeler

County Umpire Developer Candidates

Jerry Yates

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk